Format Odds
We use cookies. By browsing our website, you agree to our cookie policy. Privacy & cookie policy

Como 1907 - Juventus flashscore

Round 24

Who will win?

Vote to see the result
Como 1907
COM - %
Juventus
JUV - %
draws - %

Statistics

48% Ball possession 52%
14 Total shots 8
6 Shots on goal 3
4 Shots off goal 3
4 Blocked shots 2
1 Goalkeeper saves 5
14 Fouls 15
3 Yellow cards 1
17 Free kicks 15
9 Corner kicks 1
1 Offsides 2
29 Throw ins 22

Head To Head

Wins
Draws
Wins
2
0
3
Goals
6
8

This is the first match of these teams, the data will appear later.

Betting tips

Como 1907

8 / 10 of last matches Como 1907 in all competitions scored at least 1 goal

Como 1907

8 / 10 of last matches Como 1907 in Serie A scored at least 1 goal

Como 1907 Juventus

2 / 3 of the last matches between the teams there was at least 1 goal

Juventus

7 / 10 of last matches Juventus in all competitions scored at least 1 goal

Juventus

10 / 10 of last matches Juventus in Serie A scored at least 1 goal

Bet:Total - Over (0.5)

Como 1907

4 / 10 of her last matches Como 1907 in all competitions ended in defeat

Como 1907

4 / 10 of last matches Como 1907 in Serie A ended in defeat

Como 1907

2 / 3 of the last matches between the teams ended in a victory Como 1907

Juventus

7 / 10 of last matches in all competitions Juventus did not lose

Juventus

9 / 10 of last matches in Serie A Juventus did not lose

Bet:Double chance - X2

Como 1907

6 / 10 of last matches Como 1907 in all competitions had less than 2 goals

Como 1907

6 / 10 of last matches Como 1907 in Serie A had less than 2 goals

Como 1907 Juventus

3 / 3 of the last matches between the teams were less than 2 goals

Juventus

7 / 10 of last matches Juventus in all competitions had less than 2 goals

Juventus

4 / 10 of last matches Juventus in Serie A had less than 2 goals

Bet:Total - Under (1.5)

Como 1907

7 / 10 of last matches in all competitions Como 1907 did not draw

Como 1907

7 / 10 of last matches in Serie A Como 1907 did not draw

Como 1907 Juventus

2 / 3 of the last matches between the teams ended in a win

Juventus

5 / 10 of last matches in all competitions Juventus did not draw

Juventus

4 / 10 of last matches in Serie A Juventus did not draw

Bet:Double chance - 12

Como 1907

3 / 10 of last matches Como 1907 in all competitions ended in a draw

Como 1907

3 / 10 of last matches Como 1907 in Serie A ended in a draw

Como 1907 Juventus

1 / 3 of last matches between the teams ended in a draw

Juventus

5 / 10 of last matches Juventus in all competitions ended in a draw

Juventus

6 / 10 of last matches Juventus in Serie A ended in a draw

Como 1907 Juventus

1 / 3 of last matches between the teams ended in a draw

Bet:1x2 - X

Como 1907

6 / 10 of last matches in all competitions Como 1907 did not lose

Como 1907

6 / 10 of last matches in Serie A Como 1907 did not lose

Bet:Double chance - 1X

Standings

Team G W D L S C Pt
5. Juventus
23 9 13 1 39 20 40
15. Como 1907
23 5 7 11 27 38 22

Comparison stat

10
Matches
10
3
Wins
2
3
Draws
5
4
Loses
3
14
Scored
12
13
Conceded
11
+1
Goal difference
+1
6
Match goals average
6
1.4
Goals scored per match
1.2
1.3
Goals conceded per match
1.1
2.7
Both teams scored
2.3
33.3'
Minutes/Goal scored
39.1'

Match prediction

07/02/2025

Como 1907

14:45

Juventus

Bet:Total - Under (2.5)

Make a bet

Chat

Top Scorers

Experience the thrill of Football action at flashscore mobi as Como 1907 takes on Juventus in an exciting Serie A clash scheduled for 07 Feb 2025 at 07 Feb 2025. This encounter at Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia in Como, Italy, will see experienced referee Abisso Rosario oversee the 1st match meeting between Como 1907 (currently ) and Juventus (positioned in the standings). Follow every moment of this Football match with our detailed Como 1907 vs Juventus timeline and real-time Como 1907 vs Juventus stats at flashscore mobi. Dive into the teams' history with comprehensive Como 1907 vs Juventus matches data, including their recent encounters:

  • Juventus vs Como 1907 (21 Feb 2026) 0:2 Serie A
  • Como 1907 vs Juventus (19 Oct 2025) 2:0 Serie A
  • Como 1907 vs Juventus (07 Feb 2025) 1:2 Serie A
  • Juventus vs Como 1907 (19 Aug 2024) 3:0 Serie A
  • Como 1907 vs Juventus (22 Feb 2003) 1:3 Serie A
. Before the match kicks off, check the Como 1907 vs Juventus where to watch section for broadcast information and streaming options in your area. Get instant access to lineups, live commentary, and detailed statistics as these competitive sides battle for supremacy in this crucial Serie A fixture at the iconic Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia.