Format Odds
We use cookies. By browsing our website, you agree to our cookie policy. Privacy & cookie policy

CSKA Moscow - Krasnodar flashscore

Round 22

Who will win?

Vote to see the result
CSKA Moscow
CSKA
Krasnodar
KRA
draws

Head To Head

Wins
Draws
Wins
1
2
2
Goals
8
11

This is the first match of these teams, the data will appear later.

Will this predictions go?

Vote to see the result

Chat

Top Scorers

No data available

Experience the thrill of Football action at flashscore mobi as CSKA Moscow takes on Krasnodar in an exciting Premier League clash scheduled for 04 Apr 2027 at 04 Apr 2027. This encounter at VEB Arena in Moscow, Russia, will see experienced referee oversee the 1st match meeting between CSKA Moscow (currently ) and Krasnodar (positioned in the standings). Follow every moment of this Football match with our detailed CSKA Moscow vs Krasnodar timeline and real-time CSKA Moscow vs Krasnodar stats at flashscore mobi. Dive into the teams' history with comprehensive CSKA Moscow vs Krasnodar matches data, including their recent encounters:

  • Krasnodar vs CSKA Moscow (17 Mar 2026) 4:0 Russian Cup
  • CSKA Moscow vs Krasnodar (04 Mar 2026) 3:1 Russian Cup
  • CSKA Moscow vs Krasnodar (03 Feb 2026) 2:2 Club Friendly Games
  • Krasnodar vs CSKA Moscow (07 Dec 2025) 3:2 Premier League
  • CSKA Moscow vs Krasnodar (31 Aug 2025) 1:1 Premier League
. Before the match kicks off, check the CSKA Moscow vs Krasnodar where to watch section for broadcast information and streaming options in your area. Get instant access to lineups, live commentary, and detailed statistics as these competitive sides battle for supremacy in this crucial Premier League fixture at the iconic VEB Arena.