Format Odds
We use cookies. By browsing our website, you agree to our cookie policy. Privacy & cookie policy

Slovan Liberec - Dukla Prague flashscore

Round 24

Who will win?

Vote to see the result
Slovan Liberec
SLO - %
Dukla Prague
DUK - %
draws - %

Statistics

4 Yellow cards 3

Head To Head

Wins
Draws
Wins
2
3
0
Goals
10
5

This is the first match of these teams, the data will appear later.

Betting tips

Slovan Liberec

8 / 10 of last matches in all competitions Slovan Liberec did not draw

Slovan Liberec

7 / 10 of last matches in 1. Liga Slovan Liberec did not draw

Slovan Liberec Dukla Prague

8 / 10 of the last matches between the teams ended in a win

Dukla Prague

7 / 10 of last matches in all competitions Dukla Prague did not draw

Dukla Prague

7 / 10 of last matches in 1. Liga Dukla Prague did not draw

Bet:Double chance - 12

Slovan Liberec

5 / 10 of last matches Slovan Liberec in all competitions had less than 2 goals

Slovan Liberec

6 / 10 of last matches Slovan Liberec in 1. Liga had less than 2 goals

Slovan Liberec Dukla Prague

5 / 10 of the last matches between the teams were less than 2 goals

Dukla Prague

9 / 10 of last matches Dukla Prague in all competitions had less than 2 goals

Dukla Prague

10 / 10 of last matches Dukla Prague in 1. Liga had less than 2 goals

Bet:Total - Under (1.5)

Slovan Liberec

6 / 10 of last matches in all competitions Slovan Liberec did not lose

Slovan Liberec

6 / 10 of last matches in 1. Liga Slovan Liberec did not lose

Dukla Prague

5 / 10 of the last matches between the teams ended in a victory Dukla Prague

Bet:Double chance - 1X

Slovan Liberec

7 / 10 of last matches Slovan Liberec in all competitions scored at least 1 goal

Slovan Liberec

5 / 10 of last matches Slovan Liberec in 1. Liga scored at least 1 goal

Slovan Liberec Dukla Prague

7 / 10 of the last matches between the teams there was at least 1 goal

Dukla Prague

6 / 10 of last matches Dukla Prague in all competitions scored at least 1 goal

Dukla Prague

6 / 10 of last matches Dukla Prague in 1. Liga scored at least 1 goal

Bet:Total - Over (0.5)

Slovan Liberec

4 / 10 of last matches Slovan Liberec in all tournaments ended with her victory

Slovan Liberec

3 / 10 of last matches Slovan Liberec in 1. Liga ended with her victory

Slovan Liberec

5 / 10 of last matches between the teams ended in victory Slovan Liberec

Dukla Prague

7 / 10 of her last matches Dukla Prague in all competitions ended in defeat

Dukla Prague

7 / 10 of last matches Dukla Prague in 1. Liga ended in defeat

Bet:1x2 - W1

Slovan Liberec

5 / 10 of last matches Slovan Liberec in all competitions, at least one team did not score

Slovan Liberec

6 / 10 of last matches Slovan Liberec in 1. Liga , at least one team has not scored

Slovan Liberec Dukla Prague

5 / 10 of the last matches between the teams, at least one of the teams did not score

Dukla Prague

4 / 10 of last matches Dukla Prague in all competitions, at least one team did not score

Dukla Prague

4 / 10 of last matches Dukla Prague in 1. Liga , at least one team has not scored

Bet:Both team to score - No

Standings

Team G W D L S C Pt
10. Slovan Liberec
23 7 7 9 33 27 28
15. Dukla Prague
22 3 5 14 16 39 14

Comparison stat

10
Matches
10
4
Wins
0
2
Draws
3
4
Loses
7
17
Scored
7
11
Conceded
20
+6
Goal difference
-13
5
Match goals average
6
1.7
Goals scored per match
0.7
1.1
Goals conceded per match
2
2.8
Both teams scored
2.7
31.6'
Minutes/Goal scored
33.4'

Match prediction

02/03/2025

Slovan Liberec

07:00

Dukla Prague

Bet:Total - Under (2.5)

Make a bet

Chat

Top Scorers

Experience the thrill of Football action at flashscore mobi as Slovan Liberec takes on Dukla Prague in an exciting 1. Liga clash scheduled for 02 Mar 2025 at 02 Mar 2025. This encounter at U Nisy Stadium in Liberec, Czech Republic, will see experienced referee Opocensky Vojtech oversee the 1st match meeting between Slovan Liberec (currently ) and Dukla Prague (positioned in the standings). Follow every moment of this Football match with our detailed Slovan Liberec vs Dukla Prague timeline and real-time Slovan Liberec vs Dukla Prague stats at flashscore mobi. Dive into the teams' history with comprehensive Slovan Liberec vs Dukla Prague matches data, including their recent encounters:

  • Slovan Liberec vs Dukla Prague (04 Jul 2026) 2:2 Club Friendly Games
  • Dukla Prague vs Slovan Liberec (06 Dec 2025) 1:1 1. Liga
  • Slovan Liberec vs Dukla Prague (09 Aug 2025) 2:0 1. Liga
  • Slovan Liberec vs Dukla Prague (02 Mar 2025) 1:1 1. Liga
  • Dukla Prague vs Slovan Liberec (28 Sep 2024) 1:4 1. Liga
. Before the match kicks off, check the Slovan Liberec vs Dukla Prague where to watch section for broadcast information and streaming options in your area. Get instant access to lineups, live commentary, and detailed statistics as these competitive sides battle for supremacy in this crucial 1. Liga fixture at the iconic U Nisy Stadium.