Format Odds
We use cookies. By browsing our website, you agree to our cookie policy. Privacy & cookie policy

Hebar Pazardzhik - Ludogorets II flashscore

Round 23

Who will win?

Vote to see the result
Hebar Pazardzhik
HEB
Ludogorets II
LRB
draws

Head To Head

Wins
Draws
Wins
1
0
4
Goals
6
11

This is the first match of these teams, the data will appear later.

Will this predictions go?

Vote to see the result

Chat

Top Scorers

No data available

Experience the thrill of Football action at flashscore mobi as Hebar Pazardzhik takes on Ludogorets II in an exciting Second Professional Football League clash scheduled for 13 Mar 2027 at 13 Mar 2027. This encounter at in , Bulgaria, will see experienced referee oversee the 1st match meeting between Hebar Pazardzhik (currently ) and Ludogorets II (positioned in the standings). Follow every moment of this Football match with our detailed Hebar Pazardzhik vs Ludogorets II timeline and real-time Hebar Pazardzhik vs Ludogorets II stats at flashscore mobi. Dive into the teams' history with comprehensive Hebar Pazardzhik vs Ludogorets II matches data, including their recent encounters:

  • Hebar Pazardzhik vs Ludogorets II (04 May 2026) 1:2 Second Professional Football League
  • Ludogorets II vs Hebar Pazardzhik (12 Dec 2025) 2:1 Second Professional Football League
  • Hebar Pazardzhik vs Ludogorets II (08 May 2022) 2:1 Second Professional Football League
  • Ludogorets II vs Hebar Pazardzhik (08 Nov 2021) 3:1 Second Professional Football League
  • Hebar Pazardzhik vs Ludogorets II (09 Apr 2021) 1:3 Second Professional Football League
. Before the match kicks off, check the Hebar Pazardzhik vs Ludogorets II where to watch section for broadcast information and streaming options in your area. Get instant access to lineups, live commentary, and detailed statistics as these competitive sides battle for supremacy in this crucial Second Professional Football League fixture at the iconic .