Format Odds
We use cookies. By browsing our website, you agree to our cookie policy. Privacy & cookie policy

Usti nad Labem - 1. Pribram flashscore

Round 19

Who will win?

Vote to see the result
Usti nad Labem
UST - %
1. Pribram
PRI - %
draws - %

Match details

2nd Half 0 - 2

Statistics

52% Ball possession 48%
1 Yellow cards 1
5 Corner kicks 5

Head To Head

Wins
Draws
Wins
0
1
4
Goals
5
13

This is the first match of these teams, the data will appear later.

Betting tips

Usti nad Labem

4 / 10 of last matches Usti nad Labem in all competitions, at least one team did not score

Usti nad Labem

3 / 10 of last matches Usti nad Labem in FNL , at least one team has not scored

Usti nad Labem 1. Pribram

5 / 10 of the last matches between the teams, at least one of the teams did not score

1. Pribram

6 / 10 of last matches 1. Pribram in all competitions, at least one team did not score

1. Pribram

8 / 10 of last matches 1. Pribram in FNL , at least one team has not scored

Bet:Both team to score - No

Usti nad Labem

4 / 10 of the last matches Usti nad Labem in all tournaments ended with its victory in the 1st half

Usti nad Labem

4 / 10 of the last matches Usti nad Labem in FNL ended with its victory in the 1st half

Usti nad Labem

3 / 10 of the last matches between the teams ended with a victory Usti nad Labem in the 1st half

1. Pribram

1 / 10 of the last matches 1. Pribram in FNL ended with its defeat in the 1st half

Bet:1x2 - 1 half - W1

Usti nad Labem

8 / 10 of last matches in all competitions Usti nad Labem did not draw

Usti nad Labem

7 / 10 of last matches in FNL Usti nad Labem did not draw

Usti nad Labem 1. Pribram

6 / 10 of the last matches between the teams ended in a win

1. Pribram

6 / 10 of last matches in all competitions 1. Pribram did not draw

1. Pribram

6 / 10 of last matches in FNL 1. Pribram did not draw

Bet:Double chance - 12

Usti nad Labem

3 / 10 of the last matches Usti nad Labem in all tournaments ended with its victory in the 2nd half

1. Pribram

2 / 10 of the last matches 1. Pribram in all tournaments ended with a loss in the 2nd half

1. Pribram

3 / 10 of the last matches 1. Pribram in FNL ended with its defeat in the 2nd half

Bet:1x2 - 2 half - W1

Usti nad Labem

6 / 10 of her last matches Usti nad Labem in all competitions ended in defeat

Usti nad Labem

5 / 10 of last matches Usti nad Labem in FNL ended in defeat

1. Pribram

3 / 10 of last matches 1. Pribram in all tournaments ended with her victory

1. Pribram

3 / 10 of last matches 1. Pribram in FNL ended with her victory

1. Pribram

5 / 10 of last matches between the teams ended in victory 1. Pribram

Bet:1x2 - W2

Usti nad Labem

2 / 10 of last matches Usti nad Labem in all tournaments ended with her victory

Usti nad Labem

2 / 10 of last matches Usti nad Labem in FNL ended with her victory

Usti nad Labem

1 / 10 of last matches between the teams ended in victory Usti nad Labem

1. Pribram

3 / 10 of her last matches 1. Pribram in all competitions ended in defeat

1. Pribram

3 / 10 of last matches 1. Pribram in FNL ended in defeat

Bet:1x2 - W1

Coefficients at the time of publication of the forecast 13.03.2026 19:40

Standings

Team G W D L S C Pt
7. 1. Pribram
18 7 4 7 16 23 25
9. Usti nad Labem
18 7 3 8 32 31 24

Comparison stat

10
Matches
10
2
Wins
3
2
Draws
4
6
Loses
3
14
Scored
8
22
Conceded
9
-8
Goal difference
-1
6
Match goals average
4
1.4
Goals scored per match
0.8
2.2
Goals conceded per match
0.9
3.6
Both teams scored
1.7
25'
Minutes/Goal scored
52.9'

Match prediction

13/03/2026

Usti nad Labem

13:00

1. Pribram

Bet:Double chance - X2

Odds:1.98

Make a bet

Coefficients at the time of publication of the forecast 13.03.2026 19:40

Chat

Top Scorers

Experience the thrill of Football action at flashscore mobi as Usti nad Labem takes on 1. Pribram in an exciting FNL clash scheduled for 13 Mar 2026 at 13 Mar 2026. This encounter at in , Czech Republic, will see experienced referee Kotala Filip oversee the 1st match meeting between Usti nad Labem (currently ) and 1. Pribram (positioned in the standings). Follow every moment of this Football match with our detailed Usti nad Labem vs 1. Pribram timeline and real-time Usti nad Labem vs 1. Pribram stats at flashscore mobi. Dive into the teams' history with comprehensive Usti nad Labem vs 1. Pribram matches data, including their recent encounters:

  • Usti nad Labem vs 1. Pribram (13 Mar 2026) 0:2 FNL
  • 1. Pribram vs Usti nad Labem (08 Aug 2025) 2:1 FNL
  • 1. Pribram vs Usti nad Labem (06 Apr 2022) 2:0 FNL
  • Usti nad Labem vs 1. Pribram (27 Aug 2021) 2:2 FNL
  • 1. Pribram vs Usti nad Labem (15 Jan 2019) 5:2 Winter League
. Before the match kicks off, check the Usti nad Labem vs 1. Pribram where to watch section for broadcast information and streaming options in your area. Get instant access to lineups, live commentary, and detailed statistics as these competitive sides battle for supremacy in this crucial FNL fixture at the iconic .