Format Odds
We use cookies. By browsing our website, you agree to our cookie policy. Privacy & cookie policy

Juventud Unida de San Miguel II - Deportivo Espanol II flashscore

Who will win?

Vote to see the result
Juventud Unida de San Miguel II
JUV
Deportivo Espanol II
DEP
draws

Head To Head

Wins
Draws
Wins
0
0
0
Goals
0
0

This is the first match of these teams, the data will appear later.

Betting tips

Juventud Unida de San Miguel II

7 / 10 of her last matches Juventud Unida de San Miguel II in all competitions ended in defeat

Juventud Unida de San Miguel II

7 / 10 of last matches Juventud Unida de San Miguel II in Argentina. Primera C Metropolitana. Reserve League ended in defeat

Deportivo Espanol II

7 / 10 of last matches Deportivo Espanol II in all tournaments ended with her victory

Deportivo Espanol II

6 / 9 of last matches Deportivo Espanol II in Argentina. Primera C Metropolitana. Reserve League ended with her victory

Bet:1x2 - W2

Juventud Unida de San Miguel II

2 / 10 of the last matches Juventud Unida de San Miguel II in Argentina. Primera C Metropolitana. Reserve League ended with its defeat in the 1st half

Deportivo Espanol II

3 / 10 of the last matches Deportivo Espanol II in all tournaments ended with its victory in the 1st half

Deportivo Espanol II

2 / 9 of the last matches Deportivo Espanol II in Argentina. Primera C Metropolitana. Reserve League ended with its victory in the 1st half

Bet:1x2 - 1 half - W2

Juventud Unida de San Miguel II

3 / 10 of the last matches Juventud Unida de San Miguel II in all tournaments ended with a loss in the 2nd half

Juventud Unida de San Miguel II

3 / 10 of the last matches Juventud Unida de San Miguel II in Argentina. Primera C Metropolitana. Reserve League ended with its defeat in the 2nd half

Deportivo Espanol II

3 / 10 of the last matches Deportivo Espanol II in all tournaments ended with its victory in the 2nd half

Deportivo Espanol II

2 / 9 of the last matches Deportivo Espanol II in Argentina. Primera C Metropolitana. Reserve League ended with its victory in the 2nd half

Bet:1x2 - 2 half - W2

Juventud Unida de San Miguel II

10 / 10 of last matches Juventud Unida de San Miguel II in all competitions had less than 3 goals

Juventud Unida de San Miguel II

10 / 10 of last matches Juventud Unida de San Miguel II in Argentina. Primera C Metropolitana. Reserve League had less than 3 goals

Deportivo Espanol II

7 / 10 of last matches Deportivo Espanol II in all competitions had less than 3 goals

Deportivo Espanol II

7 / 9 of last matches Deportivo Espanol II in Argentina. Primera C Metropolitana. Reserve League had less than 3 goals

Bet:Total - Under (2.5)

Juventud Unida de San Miguel II

7 / 10 of her last matches Juventud Unida de San Miguel II in all competitions ended in defeat

Juventud Unida de San Miguel II

7 / 10 of last matches Juventud Unida de San Miguel II in Argentina. Primera C Metropolitana. Reserve League ended in defeat

Deportivo Espanol II

9 / 10 of last matches in all competitions Deportivo Espanol II did not lose

Deportivo Espanol II

8 / 9 of last matches in Argentina. Primera C Metropolitana. Reserve League Deportivo Espanol II did not lose

Bet:Double chance - X2

Juventud Unida de San Miguel II

8 / 10 of last matches in all competitions Juventud Unida de San Miguel II did not draw

Juventud Unida de San Miguel II

8 / 10 of last matches in Argentina. Primera C Metropolitana. Reserve League Juventud Unida de San Miguel II did not draw

Deportivo Espanol II

8 / 10 of last matches in all competitions Deportivo Espanol II did not draw

Deportivo Espanol II

7 / 9 of last matches in Argentina. Primera C Metropolitana. Reserve League Deportivo Espanol II did not draw

Bet:Double chance - 12

Coefficients at the time of publication of the forecast 29.06.2026 23:40

Comparison stat

10
Matches
10
1
Wins
7
2
Draws
2
7
Loses
1
6
Scored
24
28
Conceded
6
-22
Goal difference
+18
4
Match goals average
4
0.6
Goals scored per match
2.4
2.8
Goals conceded per match
0.6
3.4
Both teams scored
3
21.6'
Minutes/Goal scored
31.2'

Match prediction

30/06/2026

Juventud Unida de San Miguel II

10:00

Deportivo Espanol II

Bet:Both team to score - No

Odds:1.86

Make a bet

Coefficients at the time of publication of the forecast 29.06.2026 23:40

Will this predictions go?

Vote to see the result

Chat

Top Scorers

No data available

Experience the thrill of Football action at flashscore mobi as Juventud Unida de San Miguel II takes on Deportivo Espanol II in an exciting Argentina. Primera C Metropolitana. Reserve League clash scheduled for 30 Jun 2026 at 30 Jun 2026. This encounter at in , Argentina, will see experienced referee oversee the 1st match meeting between Juventud Unida de San Miguel II (currently ) and Deportivo Espanol II (positioned in the standings). Follow every moment of this Football match with our detailed Juventud Unida de San Miguel II vs Deportivo Espanol II timeline and real-time Juventud Unida de San Miguel II vs Deportivo Espanol II stats at flashscore mobi. Dive into the teams' history with comprehensive Juventud Unida de San Miguel II vs Deportivo Espanol II matches data, including their recent encounters: %H2HLastMatches%. Before the match kicks off, check the Juventud Unida de San Miguel II vs Deportivo Espanol II where to watch section for broadcast information and streaming options in your area. Get instant access to lineups, live commentary, and detailed statistics as these competitive sides battle for supremacy in this crucial Argentina. Primera C Metropolitana. Reserve League fixture at the iconic .