Format Odds
We use cookies. By browsing our website, you agree to our cookie policy. Privacy & cookie policy

Nojima Stella (Women) - JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) flashscore

Round 19

Who will win?

Vote to see the result
Nojima Stella (Women)
KAN - %
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women)
UIC - %
draws - %

Head To Head

Wins
Draws
Wins
1
3
1
Goals
8
6

This is the first match of these teams, the data will appear later.

Betting tips

Nojima Stella (Women)

1 / 10 of her last matches Nojima Stella (Women) in all competitions ended in defeat

JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women)

5 / 10 of last matches between the teams ended in victory JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women)

Bet:1x2 - W2

JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women)

3 / 10 of the last matches between the teams ended with a victory JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) in the 2nd half

Bet:1x2 - 2 half - W2

Nojima Stella (Women) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women)

2 / 10 of last matches between the teams ended in a draw

Nojima Stella (Women) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women)

2 / 10 of last matches between the teams ended in a draw

Bet:1x2 - X

Nojima Stella (Women)

2 / 10 of last matches in all competitions Nojima Stella (Women) did not draw

Nojima Stella (Women) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women)

6 / 10 of the last matches between the teams ended in a win

JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women)

1 / 10 of last matches in all competitions JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) did not draw

Bet:Double chance - 12

Nojima Stella (Women)

1 / 10 of her last matches Nojima Stella (Women) in all competitions ended in defeat

Nojima Stella (Women)

5 / 10 of the last matches between the teams ended in a victory Nojima Stella (Women)

Bet:Double chance - X2

Nojima Stella (Women)

1 / 10 of the last matches between the teams ended with a victory Nojima Stella (Women) in the 2nd half

Bet:1x2 - 2 half - W1

Coefficients at the time of publication of the forecast 26.04.2025 19:40

Standings

Team G W D L S C Pt
8. JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women)
18 5 4 9 12 20 19
11. Nojima Stella (Women)
18 3 4 11 19 32 13

Comparison stat

10
Matches
10
3
Wins
1
1
Draws
2
6
Loses
7
11
Scored
3
14
Conceded
13
-3
Goal difference
-10
3
Match goals average
2
1.1
Goals scored per match
0.3
1.4
Goals conceded per match
1.3
2.5
Both teams scored
1.6
36.5'
Minutes/Goal scored
56.6'

Match prediction

26/04/2025

Nojima Stella (Women)

01:00

JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women)

Bet:Both team to score - No

Odds:1.59

Make a bet

Coefficients at the time of publication of the forecast 26.04.2025 19:40

Chat

Top Scorers

No data available

Experience the thrill of Football action at flashscore mobi as Nojima Stella (Women) takes on JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) in an exciting WE League, Women clash scheduled for 26 Apr 2025 at 26 Apr 2025. This encounter at in , Japan, will see experienced referee oversee the 1st match meeting between Nojima Stella (Women) (currently ) and JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) (positioned in the standings). Follow every moment of this Football match with our detailed Nojima Stella (Women) vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) timeline and real-time Nojima Stella (Women) vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) stats at flashscore mobi. Dive into the teams' history with comprehensive Nojima Stella (Women) vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) matches data, including their recent encounters:

  • JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) vs Nojima Stella (Women) (13 Feb 2026) 2:2 WE League, Women
  • Nojima Stella (Women) vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) (22 Oct 2025) 0:0 WE League, Women
  • Nojima Stella (Women) vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) (26 Apr 2025) 4:1 WE League, Women
  • JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) vs Nojima Stella (Women) (28 Sep 2024) 2:1 WE League, Women
  • JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) vs Nojima Stella (Women) (02 May 2024) 1:1 WE League, Women
. Before the match kicks off, check the Nojima Stella (Women) vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) where to watch section for broadcast information and streaming options in your area. Get instant access to lineups, live commentary, and detailed statistics as these competitive sides battle for supremacy in this crucial WE League, Women fixture at the iconic .