Format Odds
We use cookies. By browsing our website, you agree to our cookie policy. Privacy & cookie policy

Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas - Inter Bratislava flashscore

Round 2

Who will win?

Vote to see the result
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
LIP - %
Inter Bratislava
BRA - %
draws - %

Statistics

57% Ball possession 43%
3 Goalkeeper saves 2
0 Red cards 1
1 Yellow cards 6
5 Corner kicks 7

Head To Head

Wins
Draws
Wins
3
1
1
Goals
10
7

This is the first match of these teams, the data will appear later.

Betting tips

Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas

2 / 10 of her last matches Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas in all competitions ended in defeat

Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas

4 / 10 of last matches Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas in 2. Liga ended in defeat

Inter Bratislava

5 / 10 of last matches Inter Bratislava in all tournaments ended with her victory

Inter Bratislava

1 / 4 of last matches between the teams ended in victory Inter Bratislava

Bet:1x2 - W2

Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas

2 / 10 of the last matches Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas in 2. Liga ended with its defeat in the 1st half

Inter Bratislava

5 / 10 of the last matches Inter Bratislava in all tournaments ended with its victory in the 1st half

Inter Bratislava

1 / 4 of the last matches between the teams ended with a victory Inter Bratislava in the 1st half

Bet:1x2 - 1 half - W2

Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas

2 / 10 of her last matches Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas in all competitions ended in defeat

Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas

4 / 10 of last matches Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas in 2. Liga ended in defeat

Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas

1 / 4 of the last matches between the teams ended in a victory Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas

Inter Bratislava

7 / 10 of last matches in all competitions Inter Bratislava did not lose

Bet:Double chance - X2

Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas

3 / 10 of last matches Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas in all competitions ended in a draw

Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas

3 / 10 of last matches Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas in 2. Liga ended in a draw

Inter Bratislava

2 / 10 of last matches Inter Bratislava in all competitions ended in a draw

Bet:1x2 - X

Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas

3 / 10 of the last matches Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas in all tournaments ended with a loss in the 2nd half

Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas

2 / 10 of the last matches Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas in 2. Liga ended with its defeat in the 2nd half

Inter Bratislava

1 / 10 of the last matches Inter Bratislava in all tournaments ended with its victory in the 2nd half

Inter Bratislava

1 / 4 of the last matches between the teams ended with a victory Inter Bratislava in the 2nd half

Bet:1x2 - 2 half - W2

Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas

4 / 10 of the last matches Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas in all tournaments ended with its victory in the 1st half

Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas

2 / 10 of the last matches Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas in 2. Liga ended with its victory in the 1st half

Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas

2 / 4 of the last matches between the teams ended with a victory Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas in the 1st half

Bet:1x2 - 1 half - W1

Coefficients at the time of publication of the forecast 02.08.2025 19:42

Comparison stat

10
Matches
10
5
Wins
5
3
Draws
2
2
Loses
3
21
Scored
22
13
Conceded
11
+8
Goal difference
+11
6
Match goals average
6
2.1
Goals scored per match
2.2
1.3
Goals conceded per match
1.1
3.4
Both teams scored
3.3
26.4'
Minutes/Goal scored
27.3'

Match prediction

02/08/2025

Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas

11:00

Inter Bratislava

Bet:Both team to score - No

Odds:2.13

Make a bet

Coefficients at the time of publication of the forecast 02.08.2025 19:42

Chat

Top Scorers

No data available

Experience the thrill of Football action at flashscore mobi as Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas takes on Inter Bratislava in an exciting 2. Liga clash scheduled for 02 Aug 2025 at 02 Aug 2025. This encounter at in , Slovakia, will see experienced referee oversee the 1st match meeting between Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas (currently ) and Inter Bratislava (positioned in the standings). Follow every moment of this Football match with our detailed Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas vs Inter Bratislava timeline and real-time Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas vs Inter Bratislava stats at flashscore mobi. Dive into the teams' history with comprehensive Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas vs Inter Bratislava matches data, including their recent encounters:

  • Inter Bratislava vs Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas (15 Nov 2025) 2:2 2. Liga
  • Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas vs Inter Bratislava (02 Aug 2025) 2:1 2. Liga
  • Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas vs Inter Bratislava (09 Mar 2019) 2:1 2. Liga
  • Inter Bratislava vs Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas (04 Aug 2018) 1:3 2. Liga
  • Inter Bratislava vs Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas (17 Mar 2018) 2:1 2. Liga
. Before the match kicks off, check the Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas vs Inter Bratislava where to watch section for broadcast information and streaming options in your area. Get instant access to lineups, live commentary, and detailed statistics as these competitive sides battle for supremacy in this crucial 2. Liga fixture at the iconic .