Format Odds
We use cookies. By browsing our website, you agree to our cookie policy. Privacy & cookie policy

Slavia Sofia - CSKA Sofia 1948 flashscore

Round 23

Who will win?

Vote to see the result
Slavia Sofia
SLA - %
CSKA Sofia 1948
CSK - %
draws - %

Statistics

46% Ball possession 54%
1 Red cards 0
2 Yellow cards 2
10 Free kicks 6
3 Corner kicks 8
1 Offsides 0
20 Throw ins 21

Head To Head

Wins
Draws
Wins
0
0
5
Goals
4
12

This is the first match of these teams, the data will appear later.

Betting tips

Slavia Sofia

7 / 10 of last matches in all competitions Slavia Sofia did not lose

Slavia Sofia

7 / 10 of last matches in Parva Liga Slavia Sofia did not lose

CSKA Sofia 1948

1 / 10 of the last matches between the teams ended in a victory CSKA Sofia 1948

Bet:Double chance - 1X

Slavia Sofia

8 / 10 of last matches in all competitions Slavia Sofia did not draw

Slavia Sofia

8 / 10 of last matches in Parva Liga Slavia Sofia did not draw

Slavia Sofia CSKA Sofia 1948

7 / 10 of the last matches between the teams ended in a win

CSKA Sofia 1948

7 / 10 of last matches in all competitions CSKA Sofia 1948 did not draw

CSKA Sofia 1948

8 / 10 of last matches in Parva Liga CSKA Sofia 1948 did not draw

Bet:Double chance - 12

Slavia Sofia

3 / 10 of her last matches Slavia Sofia in all competitions ended in defeat

Slavia Sofia

3 / 10 of last matches Slavia Sofia in Parva Liga ended in defeat

CSKA Sofia 1948

3 / 10 of last matches CSKA Sofia 1948 in all tournaments ended with her victory

CSKA Sofia 1948

4 / 10 of last matches CSKA Sofia 1948 in Parva Liga ended with her victory

CSKA Sofia 1948

6 / 10 of last matches between the teams ended in victory CSKA Sofia 1948

Bet:1x2 - W2

Slavia Sofia

2 / 10 of the last matches Slavia Sofia in Parva Liga ended with its defeat in the 1st half

CSKA Sofia 1948

3 / 10 of the last matches CSKA Sofia 1948 in all tournaments ended with its victory in the 1st half

CSKA Sofia 1948

2 / 10 of the last matches CSKA Sofia 1948 in Parva Liga ended with its victory in the 1st half

CSKA Sofia 1948

3 / 10 of the last matches between the teams ended with a victory CSKA Sofia 1948 in the 1st half

Bet:1x2 - 1 half - W2

Slavia Sofia

3 / 10 of the last matches Slavia Sofia in all tournaments ended with a loss in the 2nd half

Slavia Sofia

2 / 10 of the last matches Slavia Sofia in Parva Liga ended with its defeat in the 2nd half

CSKA Sofia 1948

2 / 10 of the last matches CSKA Sofia 1948 in all tournaments ended with its victory in the 2nd half

CSKA Sofia 1948

1 / 10 of the last matches CSKA Sofia 1948 in Parva Liga ended with its victory in the 2nd half

CSKA Sofia 1948

4 / 10 of the last matches between the teams ended with a victory CSKA Sofia 1948 in the 2nd half

Bet:1x2 - 2 half - W2

Slavia Sofia

3 / 10 of her last matches Slavia Sofia in all competitions ended in defeat

Slavia Sofia

3 / 10 of last matches Slavia Sofia in Parva Liga ended in defeat

Slavia Sofia

6 / 10 of the last matches between the teams ended in a victory Slavia Sofia

CSKA Sofia 1948

6 / 10 of last matches in all competitions CSKA Sofia 1948 did not lose

CSKA Sofia 1948

6 / 10 of last matches in Parva Liga CSKA Sofia 1948 did not lose

Bet:Double chance - X2

Coefficients at the time of publication of the forecast 27.02.2026 18:40

Standings

Team G W D L S C Pt
4. CSKA Sofia 1948
22 12 4 6 33 25 40
7. Slavia Sofia
22 7 7 8 24 26 28

Comparison stat

10
Matches
10
5
Wins
3
1
Draws
3
4
Loses
4
13
Scored
10
11
Conceded
12
+2
Goal difference
-2
5
Match goals average
5
1.3
Goals scored per match
1
1.1
Goals conceded per match
1.2
2.4
Both teams scored
2.2
38.8'
Minutes/Goal scored
40.9'

Match prediction

27/02/2026

Slavia Sofia

10:45

CSKA Sofia 1948

Bet:Both team to score - No

Odds:1.90

Make a bet

Coefficients at the time of publication of the forecast 27.02.2026 18:40

Chat

Top Scorers

Experience the thrill of Football action at flashscore mobi as Slavia Sofia takes on CSKA Sofia 1948 in an exciting Parva Liga clash scheduled for 27 Feb 2026 at 27 Feb 2026. This encounter at Aleksandar Shalamanov Stadium in Sofia, Bulgaria, will see experienced referee Lyubomirov Lyuboslav oversee the 1st match meeting between Slavia Sofia (currently ) and CSKA Sofia 1948 (positioned in the standings). Follow every moment of this Football match with our detailed Slavia Sofia vs CSKA Sofia 1948 timeline and real-time Slavia Sofia vs CSKA Sofia 1948 stats at flashscore mobi. Dive into the teams' history with comprehensive Slavia Sofia vs CSKA Sofia 1948 matches data, including their recent encounters:

  • Slavia Sofia vs CSKA Sofia 1948 (27 Feb 2026) 0:2 Parva Liga
  • Slavia Sofia vs CSKA Sofia 1948 (13 Dec 2025) 2:3 Bulgarian Cup
  • CSKA Sofia 1948 vs Slavia Sofia (15 Sep 2025) 3:1 Parva Liga
  • CSKA Sofia 1948 vs Slavia Sofia (21 Jun 2025) 3:1 Club Friendly Games
  • Slavia Sofia vs CSKA Sofia 1948 (02 May 2025) 0:1 Parva Liga
. Before the match kicks off, check the Slavia Sofia vs CSKA Sofia 1948 where to watch section for broadcast information and streaming options in your area. Get instant access to lineups, live commentary, and detailed statistics as these competitive sides battle for supremacy in this crucial Parva Liga fixture at the iconic Aleksandar Shalamanov Stadium.