Format Odds
We use cookies. By browsing our website, you agree to our cookie policy. Privacy & cookie policy

Sanfrecce Hiroshima (Women) - JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) flashscore

Round 16

Who will win?

Vote to see the result
Sanfrecce Hiroshima (Women)
SAN - %
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women)
UIC - %
draws - %

Statistics

50% Ball possession 50%
2 Corner kicks 3

Head To Head

Wins
Draws
Wins
2
3
0
Goals
6
1

This is the first match of these teams, the data will appear later.

Betting tips

Sanfrecce Hiroshima (Women)

5 / 10 of last matches Sanfrecce Hiroshima (Women) in all tournaments ended with her victory

Sanfrecce Hiroshima (Women)

1 / 10 of last matches between the teams ended in victory Sanfrecce Hiroshima (Women)

JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women)

2 / 10 of her last matches JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) in all competitions ended in defeat

Bet:1x2 - W1

Sanfrecce Hiroshima (Women)

2 / 10 of the last matches Sanfrecce Hiroshima (Women) in all tournaments ended with its victory in the 2nd half

Sanfrecce Hiroshima (Women)

2 / 10 of the last matches between the teams ended with a victory Sanfrecce Hiroshima (Women) in the 2nd half

JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women)

1 / 10 of the last matches JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) in all tournaments ended with a loss in the 2nd half

Bet:1x2 - 2 half - W1

Sanfrecce Hiroshima (Women)

5 / 10 of last matches in all competitions Sanfrecce Hiroshima (Women) did not draw

Sanfrecce Hiroshima (Women) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women)

2 / 10 of the last matches between the teams ended in a win

JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women)

2 / 10 of last matches in all competitions JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) did not draw

Bet:Double chance - 12

Sanfrecce Hiroshima (Women)

2 / 10 of last matches Sanfrecce Hiroshima (Women) in all competitions, at least one team did not score

Sanfrecce Hiroshima (Women) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women)

2 / 10 of the last matches between the teams, at least one of the teams did not score

JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women)

2 / 10 of last matches JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) in all competitions, at least one team did not score

Bet:Both team to score - No

Sanfrecce Hiroshima (Women)

6 / 10 of last matches in all competitions Sanfrecce Hiroshima (Women) did not lose

JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women)

1 / 10 of the last matches between the teams ended in a victory JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women)

Bet:Double chance - 1X

Sanfrecce Hiroshima (Women)

1 / 10 of the last matches between the teams ended in a victory Sanfrecce Hiroshima (Women)

JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women)

1 / 10 of last matches in all competitions JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) did not lose

Bet:Double chance - X2

Coefficients at the time of publication of the forecast 21.02.2026 18:40

Standings

Team G W D L S C Pt
6. Sanfrecce Hiroshima (Women)
15 5 6 4 17 18 21
8. JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women)
15 4 5 6 13 24 17

Comparison stat

10
Matches
10
7
Wins
2
1
Draws
4
2
Loses
4
16
Scored
8
14
Conceded
11
+2
Goal difference
-3
7
Match goals average
3
1.6
Goals scored per match
0.8
1.4
Goals conceded per match
1.1
3
Both teams scored
1.9
31.5'
Minutes/Goal scored
48.3'

Match prediction

21/02/2026

Sanfrecce Hiroshima (Women)

00:00

JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women)

Bet:1x2 - W1

Odds:2.30

Make a bet

Coefficients at the time of publication of the forecast 21.02.2026 18:40

Chat

Top Scorers

No data available

Experience the thrill of Football action at flashscore mobi as Sanfrecce Hiroshima (Women) takes on JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) in an exciting WE League, Women clash scheduled for 21 Feb 2026 at 21 Feb 2026. This encounter at in , Japan, will see experienced referee oversee the 1st match meeting between Sanfrecce Hiroshima (Women) (currently ) and JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) (positioned in the standings). Follow every moment of this Football match with our detailed Sanfrecce Hiroshima (Women) vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) timeline and real-time Sanfrecce Hiroshima (Women) vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) stats at flashscore mobi. Dive into the teams' history with comprehensive Sanfrecce Hiroshima (Women) vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) matches data, including their recent encounters:

  • Sanfrecce Hiroshima (Women) vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) (21 Feb 2026) 3:0 WE League, Women
  • JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima (Women) (18 Oct 2025) 0:0 WE League, Women
  • JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima (Women) (22 Mar 2025) 0:2 WE League, Women
  • Sanfrecce Hiroshima (Women) vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) (16 Nov 2024) 0:0 WE League, Women
  • Sanfrecce Hiroshima (Women) vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) (31 Mar 2024) 1:1 WE League, Women
. Before the match kicks off, check the Sanfrecce Hiroshima (Women) vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) where to watch section for broadcast information and streaming options in your area. Get instant access to lineups, live commentary, and detailed statistics as these competitive sides battle for supremacy in this crucial WE League, Women fixture at the iconic .