Format Odds
We use cookies. By browsing our website, you agree to our cookie policy. Privacy & cookie policy

Lisen U21 - Usti nad Labem flashscore

Round 20

Who will win?

Vote to see the result
Lisen U21
ART - %
Usti nad Labem
UST - %
draws - %

Match details

1st Half 0 - 1
2nd Half 1 - 3

Statistics

51% Ball possession 49%
2 Yellow cards 3
6 Corner kicks 3

Head To Head

Wins
Draws
Wins
2
2
1
Goals
6
5

This is the first match of these teams, the data will appear later.

Betting tips

Lisen U21

6 / 10 of her last matches Lisen U21 in all competitions ended in defeat

Lisen U21

2 / 10 of last matches Lisen U21 in FNL ended in defeat

Lisen U21

1 / 7 of the last matches between the teams ended in a victory Lisen U21

Usti nad Labem

3 / 10 of last matches in all competitions Usti nad Labem did not lose

Usti nad Labem

4 / 10 of last matches in FNL Usti nad Labem did not lose

Bet:Double chance - X2

Lisen U21

1 / 10 of last matches Lisen U21 in all tournaments ended with her victory

Lisen U21

5 / 10 of last matches Lisen U21 in FNL ended with her victory

Lisen U21

2 / 7 of last matches between the teams ended in victory Lisen U21

Usti nad Labem

7 / 10 of her last matches Usti nad Labem in all competitions ended in defeat

Usti nad Labem

6 / 10 of last matches Usti nad Labem in FNL ended in defeat

Bet:1x2 - W1

Lisen U21

4 / 10 of the last matches Lisen U21 in all tournaments ended with its victory in the 1st half

Lisen U21

3 / 10 of the last matches Lisen U21 in FNL ended with its victory in the 1st half

Lisen U21

1 / 7 of the last matches between the teams ended with a victory Lisen U21 in the 1st half

Usti nad Labem

3 / 10 of the last matches Usti nad Labem in FNL ended with its defeat in the 1st half

Bet:1x2 - 1 half - W1

Lisen U21

6 / 10 of her last matches Lisen U21 in all competitions ended in defeat

Lisen U21

2 / 10 of last matches Lisen U21 in FNL ended in defeat

Usti nad Labem

2 / 10 of last matches Usti nad Labem in all tournaments ended with her victory

Usti nad Labem

2 / 10 of last matches Usti nad Labem in FNL ended with her victory

Usti nad Labem

1 / 7 of last matches between the teams ended in victory Usti nad Labem

Bet:1x2 - W2

Lisen U21

7 / 10 of last matches in all competitions Lisen U21 did not draw

Lisen U21

7 / 10 of last matches in FNL Lisen U21 did not draw

Lisen U21 Usti nad Labem

3 / 7 of the last matches between the teams ended in a win

Usti nad Labem

9 / 10 of last matches in all competitions Usti nad Labem did not draw

Usti nad Labem

8 / 10 of last matches in FNL Usti nad Labem did not draw

Bet:Double chance - 12

Lisen U21

1 / 10 of the last matches Lisen U21 in all tournaments ended with its victory in the 2nd half

Lisen U21

2 / 7 of the last matches between the teams ended with a victory Lisen U21 in the 2nd half

Usti nad Labem

2 / 10 of the last matches Usti nad Labem in all tournaments ended with a loss in the 2nd half

Usti nad Labem

3 / 10 of the last matches Usti nad Labem in FNL ended with its defeat in the 2nd half

Bet:1x2 - 2 half - W1

Coefficients at the time of publication of the forecast 21.03.2026 19:43

Standings

Team G W D L S C Pt
4. Lisen U21
19 10 5 4 31 21 35
9. Usti nad Labem
19 7 3 9 32 33 24

Comparison stat

10
Matches
10
1
Wins
2
3
Draws
1
6
Loses
7
12
Scored
13
21
Conceded
23
-9
Goal difference
-10
7
Match goals average
5
1.2
Goals scored per match
1.3
2.1
Goals conceded per match
2.3
3.3
Both teams scored
3.6
27.3'
Minutes/Goal scored
25'

Match prediction

21/03/2026

Lisen U21

13:00

Usti nad Labem

Bet:Both team to score - No

Odds:1.99

Make a bet

Coefficients at the time of publication of the forecast 21.03.2026 19:43

Chat

Top Scorers

Experience the thrill of Football action at flashscore mobi as Lisen U21 takes on Usti nad Labem in an exciting FNL clash scheduled for 21 Mar 2026 at 21 Mar 2026. This encounter at in , Czech Republic, will see experienced referee Pansky Michal oversee the 1st match meeting between Lisen U21 (currently ) and Usti nad Labem (positioned in the standings). Follow every moment of this Football match with our detailed Lisen U21 vs Usti nad Labem timeline and real-time Lisen U21 vs Usti nad Labem stats at flashscore mobi. Dive into the teams' history with comprehensive Lisen U21 vs Usti nad Labem matches data, including their recent encounters:

  • Lisen U21 vs Usti nad Labem (21 Mar 2026) 1:3 FNL
  • Usti nad Labem vs Lisen U21 (18 Aug 2025) 0:2 FNL
  • Usti nad Labem vs Lisen U21 (04 Mar 2022) 2:2 FNL
  • Lisen U21 vs Usti nad Labem (07 Aug 2021) 0:0 FNL
  • Lisen U21 vs Usti nad Labem (17 May 2021) 1:0 FNL
. Before the match kicks off, check the Lisen U21 vs Usti nad Labem where to watch section for broadcast information and streaming options in your area. Get instant access to lineups, live commentary, and detailed statistics as these competitive sides battle for supremacy in this crucial FNL fixture at the iconic .