Format Odds
We use cookies. By browsing our website, you agree to our cookie policy. Privacy & cookie policy

Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz - Banik Ostrava B flashscore

Round 16

Who will win?

Vote to see the result
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
HAN - %
Banik Ostrava B
BAN - %
draws - %

Match details

1st Half 0 - 1
2nd Half 0 - 2

Statistics

52% Ball possession 48%
2 Yellow cards 2
4 Corner kicks 2

Head To Head

Wins
Draws
Wins
3
0
2
Goals
6
5

This is the first match of these teams, the data will appear later.

Betting tips

Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

3 / 10 of last matches Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz in all tournaments ended with her victory

Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

3 / 10 of last matches Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz in FNL ended with her victory

Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

5 / 7 of last matches between the teams ended in victory Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

Banik Ostrava B

5 / 10 of her last matches Banik Ostrava B in all competitions ended in defeat

Banik Ostrava B

5 / 10 of last matches Banik Ostrava B in FNL ended in defeat

Bet:1x2 - W1

Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

5 / 10 of her last matches Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz in all competitions ended in defeat

Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

5 / 10 of last matches Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz in FNL ended in defeat

Banik Ostrava B

3 / 10 of last matches Banik Ostrava B in all tournaments ended with her victory

Banik Ostrava B

3 / 10 of last matches Banik Ostrava B in FNL ended with her victory

Banik Ostrava B

2 / 7 of last matches between the teams ended in victory Banik Ostrava B

Bet:1x2 - W2

Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

8 / 10 of last matches in all competitions Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz did not draw

Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

8 / 10 of last matches in FNL Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz did not draw

Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Banik Ostrava B

7 / 7 of the last matches between the teams ended in a win

Banik Ostrava B

8 / 10 of last matches in all competitions Banik Ostrava B did not draw

Banik Ostrava B

8 / 10 of last matches in FNL Banik Ostrava B did not draw

Bet:Double chance - 12

Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

4 / 10 of the last matches Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz in all tournaments ended with its victory in the 2nd half

Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

2 / 7 of the last matches between the teams ended with a victory Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz in the 2nd half

Banik Ostrava B

2 / 10 of the last matches Banik Ostrava B in all tournaments ended with a loss in the 2nd half

Banik Ostrava B

2 / 10 of the last matches Banik Ostrava B in FNL ended with its defeat in the 2nd half

Bet:1x2 - 2 half - W1

Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

5 / 10 of her last matches Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz in all competitions ended in defeat

Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

5 / 10 of last matches Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz in FNL ended in defeat

Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

2 / 7 of the last matches between the teams ended in a victory Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

Banik Ostrava B

4 / 10 of last matches in all competitions Banik Ostrava B did not lose

Banik Ostrava B

4 / 10 of last matches in FNL Banik Ostrava B did not lose

Bet:Double chance - X2

Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

4 / 10 of last matches in all competitions Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz did not lose

Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

4 / 10 of last matches in FNL Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz did not lose

Banik Ostrava B

5 / 7 of the last matches between the teams ended in a victory Banik Ostrava B

Bet:Double chance - 1X

Coefficients at the time of publication of the forecast 08.11.2025 18:41

Standings

Team G W D L S C Pt
9. Banik Ostrava B
15 6 3 6 24 23 21
16. Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
15 3 1 11 13 30 10

Comparison stat

10
Matches
10
3
Wins
3
2
Draws
2
5
Loses
5
8
Scored
11
15
Conceded
15
-7
Goal difference
-4
4
Match goals average
4
0.8
Goals scored per match
1.1
1.5
Goals conceded per match
1.5
2.3
Both teams scored
2.6
39.1'
Minutes/Goal scored
33.5'

Match prediction

08/11/2025

Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

08:00

Banik Ostrava B

Bet:Both team to score - No

Odds:2.20

Make a bet

Coefficients at the time of publication of the forecast 08.11.2025 18:41

Chat

Top Scorers

Experience the thrill of Football action at flashscore mobi as Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz takes on Banik Ostrava B in an exciting FNL clash scheduled for 08 Nov 2025 at 08 Nov 2025. This encounter at in , Czech Republic, will see experienced referee Vejtasa Simon oversee the 1st match meeting between Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz (currently ) and Banik Ostrava B (positioned in the standings). Follow every moment of this Football match with our detailed Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz vs Banik Ostrava B timeline and real-time Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz vs Banik Ostrava B stats at flashscore mobi. Dive into the teams' history with comprehensive Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz vs Banik Ostrava B matches data, including their recent encounters:

  • Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz vs Banik Ostrava B (08 Nov 2025) 0:2 FNL
  • Banik Ostrava B vs Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz (03 Sep 2025) 3:0 FNL
  • Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz vs Banik Ostrava B (02 Feb 2024) 1:0 Club Friendly Games
  • Banik Ostrava B vs Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz (12 Mar 2023) 0:3 MSFL
  • Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz vs Banik Ostrava B (13 Aug 2022) 2:0 MSFL
. Before the match kicks off, check the Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz vs Banik Ostrava B where to watch section for broadcast information and streaming options in your area. Get instant access to lineups, live commentary, and detailed statistics as these competitive sides battle for supremacy in this crucial FNL fixture at the iconic .