Format Odds
We use cookies. By browsing our website, you agree to our cookie policy. Privacy & cookie policy

Zulte Waregem - Sint-Truidense flashscore

Round 32

Who will win?

Vote to see the result
Zulte Waregem
ZUL
Sint-Truidense
STT
draws

Head To Head

Wins
Draws
Wins
1
0
4
Goals
4
10

This is the first match of these teams, the data will appear later.

Will this predictions go?

Vote to see the result

Chat

Top Scorers

No data available

Experience the thrill of Football action at flashscore mobi as Zulte Waregem takes on Sint-Truidense in an exciting Pro League clash scheduled for 07 May 2027 at 07 May 2027. This encounter at Regenboogstadion in Waregem, Belgium, will see experienced referee oversee the 1st match meeting between Zulte Waregem (currently ) and Sint-Truidense (positioned in the standings). Follow every moment of this Football match with our detailed Zulte Waregem vs Sint-Truidense timeline and real-time Zulte Waregem vs Sint-Truidense stats at flashscore mobi. Dive into the teams' history with comprehensive Zulte Waregem vs Sint-Truidense matches data, including their recent encounters:

  • Sint-Truidense vs Zulte Waregem (15 Feb 2026) 3:2 Pro League
  • Zulte Waregem vs Sint-Truidense (23 Aug 2025) 0:2 Pro League
  • Zulte Waregem vs Sint-Truidense (11 Jan 2023) 2:0 Beker van Belgie
  • Sint-Truidense vs Zulte Waregem (27 Dec 2022) 2:0 Pro League
  • Zulte Waregem vs Sint-Truidense (17 Sep 2022) 0:3 Pro League
. Before the match kicks off, check the Zulte Waregem vs Sint-Truidense where to watch section for broadcast information and streaming options in your area. Get instant access to lineups, live commentary, and detailed statistics as these competitive sides battle for supremacy in this crucial Pro League fixture at the iconic Regenboogstadion.