Format Odds
We use cookies. By browsing our website, you agree to our cookie policy. Privacy & cookie policy

Udinese Calcio - Atalanta flashscore

Round 10

Who will win?

Vote to see the result
Udinese Calcio
UDI - %
Atalanta
ATA - %
draws - %

Statistics

40% Ball possession 60%
2 Total shots 4
2 Blocked shots 4
0 Goalkeeper saves 4
14 Fouls 11
1 Yellow cards 3
11 Free kicks 14
5 Corner kicks 4
0 Offsides 3
17 Throw ins 19

Head To Head

Wins
Draws
Wins
1
2
2
Goals
4
6

This is the first match of these teams, the data will appear later.

Betting tips

Udinese Calcio

3 / 10 of last matches Udinese Calcio in all competitions ended in a draw

Udinese Calcio

3 / 10 of last matches Udinese Calcio in Serie A ended in a draw

Udinese Calcio Atalanta

6 / 10 of last matches between the teams ended in a draw

Atalanta

6 / 10 of last matches Atalanta in all competitions ended in a draw

Atalanta

7 / 10 of last matches Atalanta in Serie A ended in a draw

Udinese Calcio Atalanta

6 / 10 of last matches between the teams ended in a draw

Bet:1x2 - X

Udinese Calcio

3 / 10 of the last matches Udinese Calcio in all tournaments ended with its victory in the 1st half

Udinese Calcio

3 / 10 of the last matches Udinese Calcio in Serie A ended with its victory in the 1st half

Udinese Calcio

2 / 10 of the last matches between the teams ended with a victory Udinese Calcio in the 1st half

Atalanta

3 / 10 of the last matches Atalanta in Serie A ended with its defeat in the 1st half

Bet:1x2 - 1 half - W1

Udinese Calcio

4 / 10 of last matches Udinese Calcio in all tournaments ended with her victory

Udinese Calcio

3 / 10 of last matches Udinese Calcio in Serie A ended with her victory

Atalanta

1 / 10 of her last matches Atalanta in all competitions ended in defeat

Atalanta

1 / 10 of last matches Atalanta in Serie A ended in defeat

Bet:1x2 - W1

Udinese Calcio

3 / 10 of her last matches Udinese Calcio in all competitions ended in defeat

Udinese Calcio

4 / 10 of last matches Udinese Calcio in Serie A ended in defeat

Udinese Calcio

4 / 10 of the last matches between the teams ended in a victory Udinese Calcio

Atalanta

9 / 10 of last matches in all competitions Atalanta did not lose

Atalanta

9 / 10 of last matches in Serie A Atalanta did not lose

Bet:Double chance - X2

Udinese Calcio

4 / 10 of the last matches Udinese Calcio in all tournaments ended with a loss in the 2nd half

Udinese Calcio

4 / 10 of the last matches Udinese Calcio in Serie A ended with its defeat in the 2nd half

Atalanta

1 / 10 of the last matches Atalanta in all tournaments ended with its victory in the 2nd half

Atalanta

2 / 10 of the last matches Atalanta in Serie A ended with its victory in the 2nd half

Atalanta

3 / 10 of the last matches between the teams ended with a victory Atalanta in the 2nd half

Bet:1x2 - 2 half - W2

Udinese Calcio

3 / 10 of her last matches Udinese Calcio in all competitions ended in defeat

Udinese Calcio

4 / 10 of last matches Udinese Calcio in Serie A ended in defeat

Atalanta

3 / 10 of last matches Atalanta in all tournaments ended with her victory

Atalanta

2 / 10 of last matches Atalanta in Serie A ended with her victory

Atalanta

4 / 10 of last matches between the teams ended in victory Atalanta

Bet:1x2 - W2

Coefficients at the time of publication of the forecast 01.11.2025 19:42

Standings

Team G W D L S C Pt
9. Atalanta
9 2 7 0 13 7 13
10. Udinese Calcio
9 3 3 3 11 15 12

Comparison stat

10
Matches
10
4
Wins
3
3
Draws
6
3
Loses
1
13
Scored
13
16
Conceded
10
-3
Goal difference
+3
8
Match goals average
6
1.3
Goals scored per match
1.3
1.6
Goals conceded per match
1
2.9
Both teams scored
2.3
31'
Minutes/Goal scored
39.1'

Match prediction

01/11/2025

Udinese Calcio

10:00

Atalanta

Bet:Double chance - 1X

Odds:1.92

Make a bet

Coefficients at the time of publication of the forecast 01.11.2025 19:42

Chat

Top Scorers

Experience the thrill of Football action at flashscore mobi as Udinese Calcio takes on Atalanta in an exciting Serie A clash scheduled for 01 Nov 2025 at 01 Nov 2025. This encounter at Bluenergy Stadium in Udine, Italy, will see experienced referee Fabbri Michael oversee the 1st match meeting between Udinese Calcio (currently ) and Atalanta (positioned in the standings). Follow every moment of this Football match with our detailed Udinese Calcio vs Atalanta timeline and real-time Udinese Calcio vs Atalanta stats at flashscore mobi. Dive into the teams' history with comprehensive Udinese Calcio vs Atalanta matches data, including their recent encounters:

  • Atalanta vs Udinese Calcio (07 Mar 2026) 2:2 Serie A
  • Udinese Calcio vs Atalanta (01 Nov 2025) 1:0 Serie A
  • Udinese Calcio vs Atalanta (11 Jan 2025) 0:0 Serie A
  • Atalanta vs Udinese Calcio (10 Nov 2024) 2:1 Serie A
  • Atalanta vs Udinese Calcio (27 Jan 2024) 2:0 Serie A
. Before the match kicks off, check the Udinese Calcio vs Atalanta where to watch section for broadcast information and streaming options in your area. Get instant access to lineups, live commentary, and detailed statistics as these competitive sides battle for supremacy in this crucial Serie A fixture at the iconic Bluenergy Stadium.