Format Odds
We use cookies. By browsing our website, you agree to our cookie policy. Privacy & cookie policy

CSD Yupanqui II - Club El Porvenir II flashscore

Who will win?

Vote to see the result
CSD Yupanqui II
CSD - %
Club El Porvenir II
CLU - %
draws - %

Head To Head

Wins
Draws
Wins
0
1
3
Goals
4
8

This is the first match of these teams, the data will appear later.

Betting tips

CSD Yupanqui II

4 / 10 of last matches CSD Yupanqui II in all competitions, at least one team did not score

CSD Yupanqui II

4 / 9 of last matches CSD Yupanqui II in Argentina. Primera C Metropolitana. Reserve League , at least one team has not scored

Club El Porvenir II

5 / 10 of last matches Club El Porvenir II in all competitions, at least one team did not score

Club El Porvenir II

5 / 10 of last matches Club El Porvenir II in Argentina. Primera C Metropolitana. Reserve League , at least one team has not scored

Bet:Both team to score - No

CSD Yupanqui II

8 / 10 of last matches in all competitions CSD Yupanqui II did not lose

CSD Yupanqui II

7 / 9 of last matches in Argentina. Primera C Metropolitana. Reserve League CSD Yupanqui II did not lose

Bet:Double chance - 1X

CSD Yupanqui II

1 / 10 of her last matches CSD Yupanqui II in all competitions ended in defeat

CSD Yupanqui II

1 / 9 of last matches CSD Yupanqui II in Argentina. Primera C Metropolitana. Reserve League ended in defeat

Club El Porvenir II

5 / 10 of last matches in all competitions Club El Porvenir II did not lose

Club El Porvenir II

5 / 10 of last matches in Argentina. Primera C Metropolitana. Reserve League Club El Porvenir II did not lose

Bet:Double chance - X2

CSD Yupanqui II

3 / 10 of last matches CSD Yupanqui II in all tournaments ended with her victory

CSD Yupanqui II

2 / 9 of last matches CSD Yupanqui II in Argentina. Primera C Metropolitana. Reserve League ended with her victory

Club El Porvenir II

2 / 10 of her last matches Club El Porvenir II in all competitions ended in defeat

Club El Porvenir II

2 / 10 of last matches Club El Porvenir II in Argentina. Primera C Metropolitana. Reserve League ended in defeat

Bet:1x2 - W1

CSD Yupanqui II

3 / 10 of the last matches CSD Yupanqui II in all tournaments ended with its victory in the 2nd half

Club El Porvenir II

1 / 10 of the last matches Club El Porvenir II in all tournaments ended with a loss in the 2nd half

Club El Porvenir II

1 / 10 of the last matches Club El Porvenir II in Argentina. Primera C Metropolitana. Reserve League ended with its defeat in the 2nd half

Bet:1x2 - 2 half - W1

CSD Yupanqui II

4 / 10 of last matches in all competitions CSD Yupanqui II did not draw

CSD Yupanqui II

3 / 9 of last matches in Argentina. Primera C Metropolitana. Reserve League CSD Yupanqui II did not draw

Club El Porvenir II

3 / 10 of last matches in all competitions Club El Porvenir II did not draw

Club El Porvenir II

3 / 10 of last matches in Argentina. Primera C Metropolitana. Reserve League Club El Porvenir II did not draw

Bet:Double chance - 12

Coefficients at the time of publication of the forecast 11.06.2026 19:40

Comparison stat

10
Matches
10
3
Wins
1
6
Draws
7
1
Loses
2
11
Scored
5
10
Conceded
6
+1
Goal difference
-1
5
Match goals average
2
1.1
Goals scored per match
0.5
1
Goals conceded per match
0.6
2.1
Both teams scored
1.1
40.6'
Minutes/Goal scored
51.5'

Match prediction

11/06/2026

CSD Yupanqui II

10:00

Club El Porvenir II

Bet:Total - Under (2.5)

Odds:1.55

Make a bet

Coefficients at the time of publication of the forecast 11.06.2026 19:40

Chat

Top Scorers

No data available

Experience the thrill of Football action at flashscore mobi as CSD Yupanqui II takes on Club El Porvenir II in an exciting Argentina. Primera C Metropolitana. Reserve League clash scheduled for 11 Jun 2026 at 11 Jun 2026. This encounter at in , Argentina, will see experienced referee oversee the 1st match meeting between CSD Yupanqui II (currently ) and Club El Porvenir II (positioned in the standings). Follow every moment of this Football match with our detailed CSD Yupanqui II vs Club El Porvenir II timeline and real-time CSD Yupanqui II vs Club El Porvenir II stats at flashscore mobi. Dive into the teams' history with comprehensive CSD Yupanqui II vs Club El Porvenir II matches data, including their recent encounters:

  • CSD Yupanqui II vs Club El Porvenir II (11 Jun 2026) 1:2 Argentina. Primera C Metropolitana. Reserve League
  • Club El Porvenir II vs CSD Yupanqui II (09 Apr 2025) 2:2 Primera LPF, Reserves
  • CSD Yupanqui II vs Club El Porvenir II (07 Jun 2024) 1:3 Primera LPF, Reserves
  • Club El Porvenir II vs CSD Yupanqui II (20 Jul 2023) 1:0 Primera LPF, Reserves
. Before the match kicks off, check the CSD Yupanqui II vs Club El Porvenir II where to watch section for broadcast information and streaming options in your area. Get instant access to lineups, live commentary, and detailed statistics as these competitive sides battle for supremacy in this crucial Argentina. Primera C Metropolitana. Reserve League fixture at the iconic .