Format Odds
We use cookies. By browsing our website, you agree to our cookie policy. Privacy & cookie policy

KS Cracovia - Katowice flashscore

Round 26

Who will win?

Vote to see the result
KS Cracovia
CRA
Katowice
KAT
draws

Head To Head

Wins
Draws
Wins
2
0
3
Goals
9
8

This is the first match of these teams, the data will appear later.

Will this predictions go?

Vote to see the result

Chat

Top Scorers

No data available

Experience the thrill of Football action at flashscore mobi as KS Cracovia takes on Katowice in an exciting Ekstraklasa clash scheduled for 20 Mar 2027 at 20 Mar 2027. This encounter at Marshal Jozef Pilsudski Stadium in Krakow, Poland, will see experienced referee oversee the 1st match meeting between KS Cracovia (currently ) and Katowice (positioned in the standings). Follow every moment of this Football match with our detailed KS Cracovia vs Katowice timeline and real-time KS Cracovia vs Katowice stats at flashscore mobi. Dive into the teams' history with comprehensive KS Cracovia vs Katowice matches data, including their recent encounters:

  • KS Cracovia vs Katowice (21 Mar 2026) 1:0 Ekstraklasa
  • Katowice vs KS Cracovia (19 Sep 2025) 0:3 Ekstraklasa
  • Katowice vs KS Cracovia (11 May 2025) 2:1 Ekstraklasa
  • KS Cracovia vs Katowice (09 Nov 2024) 3:4 Ekstraklasa
  • KS Cracovia vs Katowice (20 Jan 2021) 1:2 Club Friendly Games
. Before the match kicks off, check the KS Cracovia vs Katowice where to watch section for broadcast information and streaming options in your area. Get instant access to lineups, live commentary, and detailed statistics as these competitive sides battle for supremacy in this crucial Ekstraklasa fixture at the iconic Marshal Jozef Pilsudski Stadium.